LIGA EBA 2019/2020
Calendario
1 2 3 4
 
Jornada 1 06/10/2019
EquiposResultadoFecha
MONDRAGON UNIBERTSITATEA MEGACALZADO ARDOI 0 0 06/10/2019
18:30
FILIPENSES C.B. SANTURTZI SK 0 0 05/10/2019
18:00
CB SOLARES GALLOFA 0 0 06/10/2019
18:00
EASO CB LA FLECHA 0 0 05/10/2019
20:00
TABIRAKO BAQUE PAS PIELAGOS 0 0 05/10/2019
19:00
CB MIRAFLORES GOIERRI - IPARRAGIRRE 2020 0 0 05/10/2019
19:30
BASKONIA ULACIA ZARAUTZ 0 0 06/10/2019
18:00
Jornada 2 13/10/2019
EquiposResultadoFecha
GOIERRI - IPARRAGIRRE 2020 BASKONIA 0 0 12/10/2019
18:30
PAS PIELAGOS CB MIRAFLORES 0 0 13/10/2019
18:00
CB LA FLECHA TABIRAKO BAQUE 0 0 12/10/2019
18:30
GALLOFA EASO 0 0 12/10/2019
20:30
C.B. SANTURTZI SK CB SOLARES 0 0 12/10/2019
18:30
MEGACALZADO ARDOI FILIPENSES 0 0 13/10/2019
18:00
CB VALLE DE EGÜES MONDRAGON UNIBERTSITATEA 0 0 13/10/2019
12:30
Jornada 3 20/10/2019
EquiposResultadoFecha
FILIPENSES CB VALLE DE EGÜES 0 0 19/10/2019
18:00
CB SOLARES MEGACALZADO ARDOI 0 0 20/10/2019
18:00
EASO C.B. SANTURTZI SK 0 0 19/10/2019
20:00
TABIRAKO BAQUE GALLOFA 0 0 19/10/2019
19:00
CB MIRAFLORES CB LA FLECHA 0 0 19/10/2019
19:30
BASKONIA PAS PIELAGOS 0 0 20/10/2019
18:00
ULACIA ZARAUTZ GOIERRI - IPARRAGIRRE 2020 0 0 20/10/2019
18:30
Jornada 4 27/10/2019
EquiposResultadoFecha
PAS PIELAGOS ULACIA ZARAUTZ 0 0 27/10/2019
18:00
CB LA FLECHA BASKONIA 0 0 26/10/2019
18:30
GALLOFA CB MIRAFLORES 0 0 26/10/2019
20:30
C.B. SANTURTZI SK TABIRAKO BAQUE 0 0 26/10/2019
18:30
MEGACALZADO ARDOI EASO 0 0 27/10/2019
18:00
CB VALLE DE EGÜES CB SOLARES 0 0 27/10/2019
12:30
MONDRAGON UNIBERTSITATEA FILIPENSES 0 0 27/10/2019
18:30
Jornada 5 01/11/2019
EquiposResultadoFecha
CB SOLARES MONDRAGON UNIBERTSITATEA 0 0 03/11/2019
18:00
EASO CB VALLE DE EGÜES 0 0 02/11/2019
20:00
TABIRAKO BAQUE MEGACALZADO ARDOI 0 0 02/11/2019
19:00
CB MIRAFLORES C.B. SANTURTZI SK 0 0 02/11/2019
19:30
BASKONIA GALLOFA 0 0 03/11/2019
18:00
ULACIA ZARAUTZ CB LA FLECHA 0 0 03/11/2019
18:30
GOIERRI - IPARRAGIRRE 2020 PAS PIELAGOS 0 0 02/11/2019
18:30
Jornada 6 03/11/2019
EquiposResultadoFecha
CB LA FLECHA GOIERRI - IPARRAGIRRE 2020 0 0 02/11/2019
18:30
GALLOFA ULACIA ZARAUTZ 0 0 02/11/2019
20:30
C.B. SANTURTZI SK BASKONIA 0 0 02/11/2019
18:30
MEGACALZADO ARDOI CB MIRAFLORES 0 0 03/11/2019
18:00
CB VALLE DE EGÜES TABIRAKO BAQUE 0 0 03/11/2019
12:30
MONDRAGON UNIBERTSITATEA EASO 0 0 03/11/2019
18:30
FILIPENSES CB SOLARES 0 0 02/11/2019
18:00
Jornada 7 10/11/2019
EquiposResultadoFecha
EASO FILIPENSES 0 0 09/11/2019
20:00
TABIRAKO BAQUE MONDRAGON UNIBERTSITATEA 0 0 09/11/2019
19:00
CB MIRAFLORES CB VALLE DE EGÜES 0 0 09/11/2019
19:30
BASKONIA MEGACALZADO ARDOI 0 0 10/11/2019
18:00
ULACIA ZARAUTZ C.B. SANTURTZI SK 0 0 10/11/2019
18:30
GOIERRI - IPARRAGIRRE 2020 GALLOFA 0 0 09/11/2019
18:30
PAS PIELAGOS CB LA FLECHA 0 0 10/11/2019
18:00
Jornada 8 17/11/2019
EquiposResultadoFecha
GALLOFA PAS PIELAGOS 0 0 16/11/2019
20:30
C.B. SANTURTZI SK GOIERRI - IPARRAGIRRE 2020 0 0 16/11/2019
18:30
MEGACALZADO ARDOI ULACIA ZARAUTZ 0 0 17/11/2019
18:00
CB VALLE DE EGÜES BASKONIA 0 0 17/11/2019
12:30
MONDRAGON UNIBERTSITATEA CB MIRAFLORES 0 0 17/11/2019
18:30
FILIPENSES TABIRAKO BAQUE 0 0 16/11/2019
18:00
CB SOLARES EASO 0 0 17/11/2019
18:00
1 2 3 4
© Federación Española de Baloncesto. Avda. de Burgos 8A, Plantas 8-9. 28036 Madrid. Tlf: +34 91 383 20 50. Fax: +34 91 302 74 31.

Federación Española de Baloncesto

Dirección: Avda. de Burgos 8A, Plantas 8-9. 28036 Madrid.
Teléfono: +34 91 383 20 50
Fax: +34 91 302 74 31

Correos Areas FEB:

Arbitros: arbitros@feb.es
Selecciones: areadptva@feb.es
Entrenadores: entrenadores@feb.es
Tecnologías: tecnologias@feb.es
Marketing: marketing@feb.es
Prensa: prensa@feb.es
Secretaría: secretaria@feb.es

CERRAR